2019 Club Award Winners 

Our Congratulations to:  

Girl of the Year

Sarah Moody

Princess of the Year

Racheal Bellchambers

1st Runner Up: Bianca Williams
2nd Runner Up: Olivia Johnson
3rd Runner Up: Molly and Alice Halls

Tinies 2019

1st Place: Charlotte Cole

2nd Place: Ella Sargeant

3rd Place: Matilda Ryan

Most Promising: Matilda Ryan

Sub-Juniors 2019

1st Place: Serena Craig

2nd Place: Amber Baker

Most Promising: Serena Craig


Juniors 2019

1st Place: Bianca Williams

2nd Place: Sarah Moody

3rd Place: Samantha Brown

Most Promising: Bianca Williams

Weekly Encouragement: Pearl Wegener

Intermediates 2019

Most Promising: Caitlin Doolan


Seniors 2019

1st Place: Gemma Fagan

2nd Place: Tegan Trenaman

Most Conscientious: Melanie Ryan

2018 Club Award Winners 

Our Congratulations to:  

Girl of the Year

Serena Craig


Princess of the Year

Bianca Williams

1st Runner Up: Jones family
2nd Runner Up: Halls Family
3rd Runner Up: Olivia Johnson

Tinies 2018

1st Place: Emily-Jade Whittle

2nd Place: Ella Sargeant

3rd Place: Charlotte Cole

Most Promising: Matilda Ryan




Sub-Juniors 2018

1st Place: Sarah Moody

2nd Place: Chantelle Rivett

3rd Place: Molly Halls

3rd Place: Jordan Halls

Most Promising: Serena Craig

Weekly Encouragement: Isabel Oake

Weekly Encouragement: Sam Brown

Juniors 2018

1st Place: Olivia Johnson

2nd Place: Bianca Williams

3rd Place: Alysse Dunn

Most Promising: Caitlin Doolan

Seniors 2018

1st Place: Kiah Craig

2nd Place: Shannon Zammit

3rd Place: Racheal Bellchambers


2017 Club Award Winners 

Our Congratulations to:  

Girl of the Year

Molly Halls

Princess of the Year

Bianca Williams

1st Runner Up: Jones family
2nd Runner Up: Halls Family
3rd Runner Up: Unglaube Family

 Most Promising 2017

Tinies: Bella Pasin

Sub-Juniors: Bianca Williams

Juniors: Caitlin Doolan

2016 Club Award Winners 

Our Congratulations to:  

Girl of the Year

Rebecca Jones

Princess of the Year

Bianca Williams

1st Runner Up: 
Matilda & Charlotte Cole
2nd Runner Up: 
Aubree & Mackenzie Unglaube
3rd Runner Up: 
Racheal & Samantha Bellchambers


 Most Promising 2016

Tinies: Serena Craig

Sub-Juniors: Molly Hall

Juniors: Caitlin Doolan

Intermediates: Alexandra Thorne

Seniors: Rebecca Jones

  

2015 Club Award Winners 

Our Congratulations to:  

  Girl of the Year

Juanita Miell

  Princess of the Year

Bianca Williams

1st Runner Up: Elena Douventzidis
2nd Runner Up: 
Charlie Mazey
3rd Runner Up: Samantha Bellchambers

 Most Promising 2015

Tinies: Dallas Marks

Sub-Juniors: Charlie Mazey

Juniors: Shenayha Ingari

Intermediates: Alexandra Thorne

 

 2014 Club Award Winners
Our Congratulations to:
  

 Girl of the Year

Charlie Mazey

 

 

 Princess of the Year

Bianca Williams

1st Runner Up: Misha Galpin
2nd Runner Up:
Charlie Mazey
3rd Runner Up: Elena Douventzidis

 

Most Promising 2014

Tinies: Olivia Johnson
Sub-Juniors: Kara Hodgkiss-Roberts
Juniors:
Alexandra Thorne
Intermediates: Rebecca Jones

 

 

 

 

2013 Club Award Winners
Our Congratulations to:

Girl of the Year

Kimberlee Reid & Racheal Bellchambers

Princess of the Year

Charlie Mazey

1st Runner Up: Misha Galpin
2nd Runner Up:
Bianca Williams
3rd Runner Up: Elena Douventzidis

 

 

Most Promising 2013

Tinies: Bianca Williams
Sub-Juniors:
Caitlin Doolan
Juniors:
Alexandra Thorne
Intermediates: Samantha Bellchambers

 

 

 

 

 

2012 Club Award Winners
Our Congratulations to: 

Girl of the Year

Shannon Zammit & Jessica Park

Princess of the Year

Charlie Mazey

1st Runner Up: Layla van den Berg
2nd Runner Up:
Shannon Zammit & Lisa Unglaube
3rd Runner Up:
Bianca Williams

 

Most Promising 2012

Tinies: Bianca Williams & Elena Douventzidis
Sub-Juniors:
Tori Elvin
Juniors:
Jaimie Trimmer
Intermediates: Jessica Park